Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: July 31 2014 00:15:14.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Las Vegas Southwest 820 9:05 pm On Time - 3:00 am C21
Phoenix Southwest 1413 11:15 pm In Range - 12:20 am C25
Los Angeles Southwest 2558 11:45 pm Arrived - 11:40 pm C19
Philadelphia US Airways 3863 11:54 pm On Time - 11:54 pm D52
Phoenix US Airways 628 11:58 pm On Time - 11:58 pm D56
Southwest 1829 12:00 am - 1:55 am C24
Chicago O Hare United 5396 7:00 am On Time - 7:00 am E61
Minneapolis Southwest 4143 7:05 am On Time - 7:05 am C21
Cleveland United 4499 7:45 am On Time - 7:45 am E62
Boston Southwest 4863 7:50 am On Time - 7:50 am C20
New York-LGA Southwest 1126 7:50 am On Time - 7:50 am C22
Wash-DCA Southwest 654 7:50 am On Time - 7:50 am C25
New York-LGA Delta 6237 7:58 am On Time - 7:58 am
Chicago O Hare United 5299 8:09 am On Time - 8:09 am E61
Minneapolis Delta 921 8:11 am On Time - 8:11 am D47
Detroit Delta 974 8:40 am On Time - 8:40 am D43
Chicago O Hare United 5311 8:52 am On Time - 8:52 am E62
Chicago O Hare American 2643 8:53 am On Time - 8:53 am C10
Toronto Air Canada 7327 8:55 am On Time - 8:55 am E61
Wash-DCA AirTran 135 9:07 am On Time - 9:07 am C24
Atlanta Delta 764 9:18 am On Time - 9:18 am D44
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3428 9:30 am On Time - 9:30 am C10
St. Louis Southwest 206 9:40 am On Time - 9:40 am C20
Baltimore Southwest 4348 10:00 am On Time - 10:00 am C22
Chicago O Hare United 5447 10:00 am On Time - 10:00 am E62
Cincinnati Delta 4105 10:04 am On Time - 10:04 am D47
Detroit Delta 5557 10:12 am On Time - 10:12 am D43
Charlotte US Airways 4702 10:24 am On Time - 10:24 am D52
Orlando Southwest 449 10:45 am On Time - 10:45 am C21
Kansas City Southwest 454 10:55 am On Time - 10:55 am C25
New York-LGA Delta 5453 10:59 am On Time - 10:59 am D46
New York-LGA Southwest 3863 11:00 am On Time - 11:00 am C24
Minneapolis Southwest 1964 11:05 am On Time - 11:05 am C20
Philadelphia US Airways 4095 11:11 am On Time - 11:11 am D52
Chicago O Hare American 2634 11:15 am On Time - 11:15 am C10
Minneapolis Delta 1512 11:19 am On Time - 11:19 am D45
Chicago O Hare United 5431 11:23 am On Time - 11:23 am E61
Atlanta AirTran 165 11:32 am On Time - 11:32 am C22
Atlanta Delta 518 11:57 am On Time - 11:57 am D47
Detroit Delta 2650 12:10 pm On Time - 12:10 pm D44

Information up to date as of: July 31 2014 00:15:14.