Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: August 02 2014 01:30:27.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Philadelphia US Airways 3863 11:54 pm Delayed - 12:58 am D52
New York-LGA Southwest 3723 9:50 pm Arrived - 1:05 am C18
Los Angeles Southwest 2558 11:45 pm On Time - 1:55 am C15
Southwest 1829 12:00 am Arrived - 1:15 am C25
Wash-DCA Southwest 846 7:45 am On Time - 7:45 am C20
Boston Southwest 4633 8:00 am On Time - 8:00 am C22
Chicago O Hare United 5299 8:09 am On Time - 8:09 am E61
Detroit Delta 5041 8:48 am On Time - 8:48 am D46
Chicago O Hare United 5311 8:52 am On Time - 8:52 am E62
Wash-DCA AirTran 135 9:07 am On Time - 9:07 am C25
Atlanta Delta 764 9:15 am On Time - 9:15 am D44
St. Louis Southwest 4751 9:25 am On Time - 9:25 am C25
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3428 9:30 am On Time - 9:30 am C10
Baltimore Southwest 4598 9:35 am On Time - 9:35 am C21
Chicago O Hare United 5447 9:44 am On Time - 9:44 am E61
Charlotte US Airways 3744 10:24 am On Time - 10:24 am D52
Orlando Southwest 4856 10:45 am On Time - 10:45 am C24
New York-LGA Southwest 2661 11:00 am On Time - 11:00 am C20
Philadelphia US Airways 4095 11:11 am On Time - 11:11 am D52
Chicago O Hare American 2634 11:15 am On Time - 11:15 am C10
Chicago O Hare United 5431 11:23 am On Time - 11:23 am E62
Minneapolis Delta 4451 11:30 am On Time - 11:30 am
Atlanta AirTran 165 11:32 am On Time - 11:32 am C19
Minneapolis Southwest 276 11:35 am On Time - 11:35 am C22
Kansas City Southwest 2567 11:45 am On Time - 11:45 am C21
Tampa Southwest 209 11:55 am On Time - 11:55 am C24
Detroit Delta 2650 12:04 pm On Time - 12:04 pm D43
Denver Frontier 362 12:14 pm On Time - 12:14 pm D39
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 2855 12:20 pm On Time - 12:20 pm C10
Los Angeles Southwest 396 12:25 pm On Time - 12:25 pm C20
Minneapolis Delta 4638 12:43 pm On Time - 12:43 pm
New York-LGA Delta 6237 12:47 pm On Time - 12:47 pm D46
San Francisco Southwest 2970 12:55 pm On Time - 12:55 pm C22
Atlanta Delta 1052 1:05 pm On Time - 1:05 pm D45
Chicago O Hare United 5364 1:16 pm On Time - 1:16 pm E61
Denver United 5347 1:18 pm On Time - 1:18 pm E62
Las Vegas Southwest 451 1:25 pm On Time - 1:25 pm C25

Information up to date as of: August 02 2014 01:30:27.