Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: August 30 2014 13:12:03.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Chicago O Hare United 5364 12:05 pm - 12:55 pm E61
Detroit Delta 4443 12:06 pm Arrived - 12:06 pm D45
Denver Frontier 362 12:14 pm Delayed - 12:18 pm D39
Minneapolis Delta 1512 12:30 pm Arrived - 12:30 pm D48
San Francisco Southwest 2516 12:50 pm Arrived - 12:40 pm C20
New York-LGA Delta 7331 1:02 pm Arrived - 1:02 pm D46
Atlanta Delta 1052 1:14 pm Arrived - 1:14 pm D44
Denver United 5347 1:19 pm On Time - 1:19 pm E62
St. Louis Southwest 1603 1:35 pm On Time - 1:30 pm C22
Denver Southwest 1220 1:55 pm On Time - 1:40 pm C21
Chicago O Hare American 2635 2:10 pm On Time - 2:02 pm C10
Wash-DCA AirTran 197 2:20 pm On Time - 2:13 pm C25
Atlanta AirTran 167 2:34 pm On Time - 2:12 pm C20
Minneapolis Delta 4693 2:36 pm On Time - 2:36 pm D47
Las Vegas Southwest 4710 2:45 pm On Time - 2:30 pm C22
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3253 3:00 pm On Time - 3:11 pm C10
Ft Lauderdale Southwest 3478 3:15 pm On Time - 2:55 pm C21
Phoenix Southwest 1347 3:25 pm On Time - 3:10 pm C25
Phoenix US Airways 582 3:36 pm On Time - 3:36 pm D56
Houston-IAH United 5582 3:40 pm On Time - 3:40 pm E62
Charlotte US Airways 3702 3:45 pm On Time - 3:45 pm D52
Charlotte US Airways 4073 3:55 pm On Time - 3:55 pm D52
Chicago O Hare United 5298 3:58 pm On Time - 3:58 pm E61
Los Angeles Southwest 1869 4:00 pm On Time - 3:40 pm C20
Philadelphia US Airways 4059 4:15 pm On Time - 4:15 pm D52
Minneapolis Delta 1279 4:28 pm On Time - 4:28 pm D45
Chicago O Hare United 5412 4:55 pm On Time - 4:55 pm E62
Newark United 3808 5:05 pm On Time - 5:05 pm E63
Cancun Southwest 703 5:10 pm On Time - 5:10 pm
Tampa Southwest 1216 5:20 pm On Time - 5:20 pm
Baltimore Southwest 2759 5:35 pm On Time - 5:35 pm
New York-LGA Delta 5094 5:39 pm On Time - 5:39 pm D46
Atlanta Delta 1874 5:57 pm On Time - 5:57 pm D44
Chicago O Hare American 2636 6:10 pm On Time - 6:10 pm C10
Denver Frontier 360 6:19 pm On Time - 6:19 pm D39
Orlando Southwest 1831 6:35 pm On Time - 6:35 pm
Chicago O Hare United 5340 6:46 pm On Time - 6:46 pm E62
Seattle Southwest 4375 6:50 pm On Time - 6:50 pm
Toronto Air Canada 7329 6:55 pm On Time - 6:55 pm E61
Ft. Myers Southwest 970 7:00 pm On Time - 7:00 pm
Atlanta AirTran 169 7:45 pm On Time - 7:45 pm C15
Wash-DCA AirTran 137 7:54 pm On Time - 7:54 pm C21
Detroit Delta 4559 8:04 pm On Time - 8:01 pm D45
Chicago O Hare United 5425 8:46 pm On Time - 8:46 pm E61
Minneapolis Delta 2336 8:49 pm On Time - 8:49 pm D43
Denver United 5328 8:50 pm On Time - 8:50 pm E61
Denver United 5342 8:50 pm On Time - 8:50 pm E62
Las Vegas Southwest 4114 9:00 pm On Time - 9:00 pm
Charlotte US Airways 1955 9:21 pm On Time - 9:21 pm D52
Houston-IAH United 5217 9:59 pm On Time - 9:59 pm E61
Denver Frontier 364 10:47 pm On Time - 10:47 pm D39
Atlanta Delta 769 11:23 pm On Time - 11:23 pm D48

Information up to date as of: August 30 2014 13:12:03.