Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: August 29 2014 23:08:36.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Denver Southwest 333 10:15 pm On Time - 12:15 am C21
Atlanta Delta 769 11:06 pm Arrived - 11:06 pm D48
Charlotte US Airways 4069 11:14 pm On Time - 11:14 pm D52
Phoenix Southwest 3570 11:50 pm On Time - 11:50 pm C23
Philadelphia US Airways 3863 11:52 pm On Time - 11:52 pm D52
Las Vegas Southwest 132 11:55 pm On Time - 11:55 pm C24
Phoenix US Airways 628 11:56 pm On Time - 11:56 pm D56
Denver Frontier 354 12:04 am Delayed - 12:42 am D39
Chicago O Hare United 5299 7:52 am On Time - 7:52 am E61
Chicago O Hare United 5311 8:52 am On Time - 8:52 am E62
Detroit Delta 974 9:05 am On Time - 9:05 am D43
Boston Southwest 4408 9:15 am On Time - 9:15 am C25
Minneapolis Southwest 1948 9:15 am On Time - 9:15 am C24
Wash-DCA AirTran 135 9:15 am On Time - 9:15 am C20
Atlanta Southwest 3473 9:30 am On Time - 9:30 am C21
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3267 9:50 am On Time - 9:50 am C10
Chicago O Hare United 5447 9:57 am On Time - 9:57 am E61
Charlotte US Airways 3744 10:23 am On Time - 10:23 am D52
Atlanta Delta 764 10:44 am On Time - 10:44 am D44
Chicago O Hare United 5431 10:52 am On Time - 10:52 am E62
New York-LGA Southwest 124 10:55 am On Time - 10:55 am C25

Information up to date as of: August 29 2014 23:08:36.