Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: July 25 2014 20:02:49.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Minneapolis Southwest 630 5:05 pm Arrived - 7:50 pm C24
Denver Frontier 360 6:24 pm Delayed - 6:25 pm D39
Chicago O Hare United 5412 6:33 pm On Time - 6:33 pm E62
Tampa Southwest 230 7:10 pm In Range - 8:10 pm C18
Kansas City Southwest 1960 7:30 pm In Range - 8:05 pm C25
Atlanta AirTran 169 7:50 pm - 7:29 pm C23
San Francisco Southwest 2214 7:50 pm Arrived - 7:55 pm C21
Trenton Frontier 995 7:55 pm Delayed - 8:17 pm D39
Detroit Delta 4519 8:04 pm Arrived - 8:04 pm D43
Orlando Southwest 1047 8:05 pm In Range - 8:00 pm C20
Houston-IAH United 5605 8:09 pm On Time - 8:09 pm E61
Cincinnati Delta 4443 8:18 pm On Time - 8:18 pm D47
Baltimore Southwest 1575 8:40 pm On Time - 8:25 pm C24
Atlanta Delta 766 8:45 pm On Time - 8:45 pm D45
Minneapolis Delta 2600 8:51 pm On Time - 8:51 pm D43
Charlotte US Airways 3837 8:54 pm On Time - 8:54 pm D52
New York-LGA Delta 5367 8:59 pm On Time - 8:53 pm D46
Chicago O Hare American 2637 9:01 pm On Time - 8:51 pm C10
Denver Frontier 356 9:05 pm On Time - 8:58 pm D39
Las Vegas Southwest 820 9:05 pm On Time - 9:05 pm C15
Denver United 5328 9:25 pm On Time - 9:25 pm E62
Philadelphia US Airways 3911 9:40 pm Delayed - 11:18 pm D52
St. Louis Southwest 44 9:40 pm On Time - 9:40 pm C20
Houston-IAH United 5217 9:43 pm On Time - 9:43 pm E61
Chicago O Hare United 5300 9:45 pm On Time - 9:45 pm E62
New York-LGA Southwest 3723 9:50 pm On Time - 9:45 pm C18
Detroit Delta 4492 9:56 pm On Time - 9:56 pm D47
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 144 10:05 pm On Time - 10:07 pm
Newark United 4224 10:26 pm On Time - 10:26 pm E63
Denver Frontier 364 10:46 pm Delayed - 11:56 pm D39
Atlanta Delta 769 11:08 pm On Time - 11:02 pm D48
Denver Southwest 365 11:15 pm On Time - 11:15 pm C19
Phoenix Southwest 1413 11:15 pm On Time - 11:40 pm C21
Charlotte US Airways 4069 11:16 pm Arrived - 11:16 pm D52
Los Angeles Southwest 2558 11:45 pm On Time - 11:40 pm C24
Philadelphia US Airways 3863 11:54 pm On Time - 11:54 pm D52
Phoenix US Airways 628 11:58 pm On Time - 11:58 pm D56
Southwest 1829 12:00 am - 1:10 am C25
Wash-DCA Southwest 846 7:45 am On Time - 7:45 am C20
Boston Southwest 4633 8:00 am On Time - 8:00 am C22

Information up to date as of: July 25 2014 20:02:49.