Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: August 22 2014 00:49:30.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Denver United 5328 9:33 pm On Time - 9:33 pm E62
Denver Frontier 364 10:47 pm Delayed - 12:51 am D39
Phoenix Southwest 3570 11:50 pm In Range - 12:55 am C20
Philadelphia US Airways 3863 11:52 pm On Time - 11:52 pm D52
Las Vegas Southwest 132 11:55 pm Arrived - 12:30 am C19
Chicago O Hare United 5396 7:08 am On Time - 7:08 am E61
New York-LGA Southwest 1027 7:20 am On Time - 7:20 am C25
Baltimore Southwest 3254 7:40 am On Time - 7:40 am C24
Wash-DCA Southwest 1523 7:45 am On Time - 7:45 am C20
Chicago O Hare United 5299 7:52 am On Time - 7:52 am E61
New York-LGA Delta 6237 7:57 am On Time - 7:57 am D46
Boston Southwest 2230 8:20 am On Time - 8:20 am C21
Minneapolis Delta 921 8:24 am On Time - 8:24 am D48
Minneapolis Southwest 2692 8:30 am On Time - 8:30 am C23
Detroit Delta 974 8:34 am On Time - 8:34 am D43
Chicago O Hare United 5311 8:52 am On Time - 8:52 am E62
Toronto Air Canada 7327 8:55 am On Time - 8:55 am E61
Chicago O Hare American 2632 9:00 am On Time - 9:00 am C10
Wash-DCA AirTran 135 9:15 am On Time - 9:15 am C25
Atlanta Delta 764 9:17 am On Time - 9:17 am D44
Kansas City Southwest 4726 9:20 am On Time - 9:20 am C20
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3267 9:50 am On Time - 9:50 am C10
St. Louis Southwest 2615 9:50 am On Time - 9:50 am C23
Chicago O Hare United 5447 9:57 am On Time - 9:57 am E62
Cincinnati Delta 4092 10:04 am On Time - 10:04 am D47
Orlando Southwest 663 10:15 am On Time - 10:15 am C21
Charlotte US Airways 4702 10:23 am On Time - 10:23 am D52
Detroit Delta 4949 10:23 am On Time - 10:23 am D43
Chicago O Hare United 5431 10:52 am On Time - 10:52 am E61
New York-LGA Delta 5085 10:59 am On Time - 10:59 am D46
New York-LGA Southwest 786 11:10 am On Time - 11:10 am C24
Philadelphia US Airways 4095 11:12 am On Time - 11:12 am D52
Chicago O Hare American 2634 11:20 am On Time - 11:20 am C10
Minneapolis Delta 1512 11:22 am On Time - 11:22 am D48
Atlanta AirTran 165 11:34 am On Time - 11:34 am C20
Atlanta Delta 2475 11:54 am On Time - 11:54 am D43
Baltimore Southwest 1964 11:55 am On Time - 11:55 am C25
Chicago O Hare United 5364 12:05 pm On Time - 12:05 pm E62
Detroit Delta 2357 12:08 pm On Time - 12:08 pm D44
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3265 12:15 pm On Time - 12:15 pm C10
Orlando Southwest 147 12:45 pm On Time - 12:45 pm C23

Information up to date as of: August 22 2014 00:49:30.