Arrivals

Flight information below is provided by the airlines and is subject to change.

Parking_Banner2012.jpg

For detailed information on your individual flight, please visit your airline's Web site or call its customer service line available here.

TRAFFIC ALERT:  Picking up passengers? The Baggage Claim roadway is closed to all vehicles except shuttles and buses.  Arriving passengers should encourage drivers to meet them in Hourly Parking or the Main Terminal.  The first hour of parking is FREE!

Drivers who still choose to pick up passengers on the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway should expect delays.  Passengers may use the exits behind the Baggage Claim escalators to access the passenger pickup areas along the shared Ticketing/Baggage Claim roadway.

There are no changes for passengers accessing shuttles or buses.

International Arrivals

All international arrivals (except Toronto flights) arrive at the International Arrivals Terminal.
Click here for International Arrivals information and directions.

Information up to date as of: September 01 2014 06:06:55.

City Airline Flight Scheduled Status Gate
Chicago O Hare United 5396 7:08 am On Time - 7:08 am E61
Cleveland United 4373 7:20 am On Time - 7:20 am E62
New York-LGA Southwest 2202 7:20 am On Time - 7:00 am C25
Wash-DCA Southwest 1523 7:45 am On Time - 7:25 am C20
Chicago O Hare United 5299 7:52 am On Time - 7:52 am E61
Minneapolis Southwest 1209 8:30 am On Time - 8:30 am C21
Detroit Delta 5279 8:45 am On Time - 8:45 am D45
Chicago O Hare United 5311 8:52 am On Time - 8:52 am E62
Boston Southwest 870 8:55 am On Time - 8:55 am C24
Chicago O Hare American 2632 9:00 am On Time - 9:00 am C10
Wash-DCA AirTran 135 9:15 am On Time - 8:58 am C25
Kansas City Southwest 4726 9:20 am On Time - 9:20 am C20
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3267 9:50 am On Time - 9:50 am C10
St. Louis Southwest 2615 9:50 am On Time - 9:50 am C23
Chicago O Hare United 5447 9:57 am On Time - 9:57 am E62
Orlando Southwest 663 10:15 am On Time - 10:15 am C21
Charlotte US Airways 4702 10:23 am On Time - 10:23 am D52
Detroit Delta 4949 10:23 am On Time - 10:23 am D45
Chicago O Hare United 5431 10:52 am On Time - 10:52 am E61
New York-LGA Delta 5085 10:59 am On Time - 10:59 am D46
New York-LGA Southwest 786 11:10 am On Time - 11:10 am C24
Philadelphia US Airways 4095 11:12 am On Time - 11:12 am D52
Chicago O Hare American 2634 11:20 am On Time - 11:20 am C10
Minneapolis Delta 1512 11:22 am On Time - 11:22 am D48
Atlanta AirTran 165 11:34 am On Time - 11:34 am C20
Atlanta Delta 2475 11:54 am On Time - 11:54 am D43
Baltimore Southwest 1964 11:55 am On Time - 11:55 am C25
Chicago O Hare United 5364 12:05 pm On Time - 12:05 pm E61
Detroit Delta 2357 12:08 pm On Time - 12:08 pm D44
Denver Frontier 362 12:14 pm On Time - 12:14 pm D39
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3265 12:15 pm On Time - 12:15 pm C10
Newark United 4510 12:21 pm On Time - 12:21 pm E62
Orlando Southwest 147 12:45 pm On Time - 12:45 pm C23
Denver Southwest 2616 1:15 pm On Time - 1:15 pm C25
Atlanta Delta 1052 1:16 pm On Time - 1:16 pm D44
Denver United 5347 1:19 pm On Time - 1:19 pm E62
Las Vegas Southwest 512 1:55 pm On Time - 1:55 pm C24
Chicago O Hare American 2635 2:10 pm On Time - 2:10 pm C10
Tampa Southwest 3831 2:20 pm On Time - 2:20 pm C20
Wash-DCA AirTran 197 2:20 pm On Time - 2:20 pm C25
Minneapolis Delta 2278 2:26 pm On Time - 2:26 pm D45
New York-LGA Delta 5335 2:27 pm On Time - 2:27 pm D46
Atlanta AirTran 167 2:34 pm On Time - 2:34 pm C23
Chicago O Hare United 5413 2:55 pm On Time - 2:55 pm E62
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 3253 3:00 pm On Time - 3:00 pm C10
Cleveland United 4143 3:17 pm On Time - 3:17 pm E63
New York-LGA Southwest 983 3:35 pm On Time - 3:35 pm C24
Phoenix US Airways 582 3:36 pm On Time - 3:36 pm D56
Detroit Delta 1284 3:43 pm On Time - 3:43 pm D43
Charlotte US Airways 3702 3:45 pm On Time - 3:45 pm D52
Chicago O Hare United 5298 3:58 pm On Time - 3:58 pm E61
Atlanta Delta 2035 4:09 pm On Time - 4:09 pm D48
Philadelphia US Airways 4059 4:15 pm On Time - 4:15 pm D52
Phoenix Southwest 552 4:15 pm On Time - 4:15 pm C21
Minneapolis Delta 1279 4:28 pm On Time - 4:28 pm D45
New York-LGA Delta 7331 4:32 pm On Time - 4:32 pm D46
Houston-IAH United 4263 4:33 pm On Time - 4:33 pm E62
Seattle Southwest 2609 4:35 pm On Time - 4:35 pm C20
Newark United 4580 4:40 pm On Time - 4:40 pm E63
Dallas-Ft. Worth American 260 5:00 pm On Time - 5:00 pm C12
Los Angeles Southwest 2247 5:15 pm On Time - 5:15 pm C23
Boston Southwest 239 5:20 pm On Time - 5:20 pm C21
Cleveland United 4688 5:20 pm On Time - 5:20 pm E61
San Francisco Southwest 145 5:20 pm On Time - 5:20 pm C25
Chicago O Hare United 5409 5:35 pm On Time - 5:35 pm E62
Minneapolis Southwest 1976 5:35 pm On Time - 5:35 pm C24
Detroit Delta 863 5:40 pm On Time - 5:40 pm D43
Charlotte US Airways 4611 5:55 pm On Time - 5:55 pm D52
Atlanta Delta 1874 6:00 pm On Time - 6:00 pm D44

Information up to date as of: September 01 2014 06:06:55.